• Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Tumblr
  • email
  • StumbleUpon
  • Digg
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Reddit
  • MySpace
  • del.icio.us
  • Posterous
  • ThisNext
  • FriendFeed
  • RSS

Monster Jewels



I keep saying that I like my jewellery big, well I think I've found the biggest rings I've ever seen! These designs by Esther Eve are deliciously massive.

Silver with semi precious stones, some of these monsters could surely double as a weapon should you ever find yourself in a sticky situation and your ninja skills temporarily leave you!

Il_fullxfull.84745230

Il_fullxfull.94012679

Il_fullxfull.94015047

Il_fullxfull.104962487

Il_fullxfull.118973875

Il_fullxfull.119416070

Queen Michelle

___________________________________________________________________________

LINK: Monster Jewels

___________________________________________________________________________

Add Your Own Stories on ENVY The Fashion Network


Article by QUICK LINKS

Authors bio is coming up shortly. QUICK LINKS tagged this post with: Read 1228 articles by QUICK LINKS
blog comments powered by Disqus
        

GALLERIES







TOP CATEGORIES

BUZZFEED